Play-off
 
 
 
11. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
SK Omega VB 5 : 6 HC Ducks
Poledna Michal 3, Dvořák David, Blažek Pavel - Kesner Karel 2, Nedvěd Michal 2, Veselík Lukáš 2

 1.liga
 
Auto Dobrovolný 0 : 10 River VM
Havlík Marek 2, Němec Radim 2, Vrtal Aleš 2, Stezka Milan, Fikr Ondřej, Kovář Ondřej, Zelený Jan

 2.liga
 
HC Bory 8 : 3 Farma Měřín 
Pokorný Martin 3, Ochrana Miroslav 2, Štoček Michal, Weinhöfer Josef, Sokol Roman  - Procházka Vít

 
10. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
HC Lukáš 11 : 3 HC Trnava Horses
Novák Rostislav 2, Sláma Lukáš 2, Vaněk Miroslav 2, Bauer Zdeněk, Janský Martin, Matoušek Josef st. Matoušek Josef ml. Malát Václav - Spilka Patrik, Fila Vojtěch, Tvarůžek Libor
 
ICE 13 : 3 SK Omega VB
Pelán Pavel 5, Vítek David 3, Bukáček Miroslav 3, Sobotka Roman, Sláma Martin - Božek Michal 2, Mičánek Rostislav
 
SK Lavičky 1 : 5 Horní Heřmanice
Nevečný Martin - Mejzlík Jaroslav 2, Kutílek Petr, Zdvihal Šimon, Rygl Lukáš 

1.liga
 
HC Oslavice  15 : 4 Auto Dobrovolný  
Pokorný Pavel 3, Kudláček Jiří 3, Buďa Pavel 3, Peterka Jiří 2, Peterka Jiří st. 2, Marek Lukáš Peterka Milan - Říha Vlastimil 2, Antoš Bohumil, Novák Vitěslav
 
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 11 : 3 SK Vídeň 
Barták Pavel 2, Váša Jan 2, Váša Lukáš 2, Váša Marek 2, Váša Antonín, Váša Vít, Pibil Jakub - Janák Tomáš 2, Studený Zdeněk

2.liga
 
SK Stránecká Zhoř 5 : 2 HC Bory
Sojka Stanislav 2, Bartušek David, Šmída Marek, Vostál Hynek - Vaněk Jiří, Weinhöfer Josef 
 
Farma Měřín 3 : 5 HC Dráhy 
Kožený Marcel, Půža Martin st. Hladík Jan - Dokulil Jan 2, Bernat Tomáš, Pavlík Marek, Kácal Petr
 
NHÚ Balinka VM 6 : 11 HC Padla hvězda
Necid Jan 2, Sobotka Adam 2, Strádal David, Sobotka David - Jaroš David 5, Šereda Miloslav 2, Jaroš Milan, Chalupa Jan, Kujal Marek, Kasal Frantšek

 
9. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
HC Ducks 0 : 5 ICE
Kontumace zápasu
 
Horní Heřmanice 3 : 11 HC Lukáš
Kutílek Petr, Šilhan Tomáš, Rygl Lukáš - Vaněk Miroslav 3, Bauer Zdeněk 3, Malát Václav 3, Tomáš Petr 2
 
SK Omega VB 12 : 4 SK Lavičky
Poledna Michal 3, Blažek Pavel 2, Božek Michal 2, Mičánek Rostislav 2, Svoboda Jakub, Dvořák Stanislav, Karmazín Petr - Nevečný Martin, Nevečný Ondřej, Mišura Martin, Pospíšil Jiří

1.liga
 
River VM 6 : 3 HC Oslavice 
Němec Radim 2, Kovář Ondřej 2, Zelený Jan, Brussmann Zdeněk - Tůma Martin 2, Šoukal Vojtěch
 
Auto Dobrovolný 6 : 16 HC Křižanov
Hanák Petr 3, Oliva Jiří 2, Rašner Adam - Koukola Miroslav 7, Dvořák Petr 3, Hudec Filip 2, Vojtěch Tomáš 2, Dvořák Pavel 2
 
SK Mostiště 2 : 3 SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 
Tichý Marek, Plhák Marek - Váša Jan 2, Váša Marek

 2.liga
 
HC Ligno mat 14 : 6 NHÚ Balinka VM
Konečný Lukáš 5, Vacula Josef 4, Komínek Michal 2, Caska Petr, Míšek Petr, Musil Filip - Netík Ondřej 2, Sobotka Adam 2, Strádal David, Necid Petr 
 
HC Dráhy 3 : 5 SK Stránecká Zhoř  
Bernat Tomáš, Műller David, Horníček Jaroslav - Šmída Marek 3, Urbánek Aleš, Bartušek David 
 
HC Padla hvězda 12 : 3 Farma Měřín 
Koumar Pavel 4, Jaroš Milan 3, Kasal František 3, Šereda Miloslav 2 - Zezula Vlastimil, Procházka Vít, Puža Martin

 
8. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
HC Trnava Horses 7 : 4 Horní Heřmanice
Sobotka David 3,Vídenský Milan 2, Tvarůžek Libor, Sobotka Martin - Mejzlík Jaroslav 2, Kutílek Petr, Rygl Lukáš
 
HC Lukáš 1 : 4 SK Omega VB 
Malát Václav - Mičánek Rostislav, Dvořák David, Božek Michal, Poledna Michal
 
SK Lavičky 3 : 7 HC Ducks
Nevečný Martin 2, Hejl Jan - Kesner Karel 3, Beránek Tomáš, Kožený Ladislav, Preisner Martin, Musil Lukáš

1.liga
 
SK Vídeň 2 : 14 SK Mostiště 
Střecha Ladislav, Uhlíř František - Vidlák Michal 5, Šlapal Zdeněk 3, Burian Luboš 2, Beran Vlastimil 2, Burian Jan, Plhák Marek
 
HC Křižanov 4 : 3 River VM
Glos Stanislav, Hudec Filip, Koukola Miroslav, Dvořák Pavel - Havlíček Jakub, Fňukal Radek, Daniel Radek
 
SPL Radostín 7 : 7 Auto Dobrovolný
Kučera Karel 2, Láznička Miroslav, Svoboda Jiří, Ochrana Filip, Pibil Jakub, Váša Antonín - Nedoma Tomáš 2, Krejčí Stanislav, Novák Vitěslav, Hanák Petr, Dolníček David, Hubl Jindřích

2.liga
 
HC Bory 3 : 5 HC Dráhy 
Pokorný Martin 2, Weinhöfer Josef - Tuček Jan 3, Pavlík Marek, Bernat Tomáš
 
SK Stránecká Zhoř 6 : 6 HC Padla hvězda
Šmída Marek 2, Vostál Hynek, Vítek Tomáš, Zavadil Tomáš, Vejmola Tomáš - Tlačbaba Petr, Salaš David, Hrnčíř Vladislav, Kasal František, Jaroš Milan
 
Farma Měřín 2 : 11 HC LIGNO mat
Kožený Marcel ml. Stodola Vojtěch - Konečný Lukáš 4, Kypet Tomáš 2, Míšek Petr 2, Vacula Josef, Kavina Michal, Komínek Michal

 
7. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
SK Lavičky 3 : 14 ICE 
Nevečný Martin 2, Barák Vít - Pelán Pavel 6, Bukáček Miroslav 3, Vítek David 2, Sobotka Roman, Hanus Václav, Kalina Michal
 
HC Trnava Horses 3 : 5 SK Omega VB 
Spilka Patrik 2, Radek Nechvátal - Blažek Pavel 2, Dvořák David, Rouš David, Poledna Michal
 
HC Lukáš 16 : 1 HC Ducks 
Molák Michal 5, Matoušek Josef st.2, Sláma Lukáš 2, Karásek Lukáš 2, Novák Rostislav 2, Matoušek Josef, Tomáš Petr, Bauer Zdeněk - Kesner Karel

1.liga
 
SK Vídeň 7 : 2 Auto Dobrovolný
Nedoma Jiří ml.3, Vyhlídal Pavel, Vávra Martin, Pálka Petr, Střecha Ladislav - Vondráček Jiří, Novák Vitěslav
 
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 3 : 3 River VM
Váša Jan, Váša Antonín, Láznička Miroslav - Daniel Radek, Havlíček Jakub, Koudela Tomáš
 
HC Křižanov 3 : 5 HC Oslavice
Dvořák Josef, Hudec Filip, Glos Stanislav - Malec Jiří 3, Peterka Tomáš, Marek Lukáš

2.liga
 
Farma Měřín 1 : 7 NHÚ Balinka VM
Hladík Jan - Rous Petr 3, Sobotka Adam 2, Sobotka Petr, Navrtátil Michal
 
SK Stránecká Zhoř 4 : 7 HC LIGNO mat 
Bartušek David, Vostál Hynek, Smažil Jiří, Šmída Marek - Konečný Lukáš 3, Vacula Josef 2, Komínek Michal, Kučera Richard
 
HC Bory 4 : 4 HC Padla hvězda
Weinhöfer Josef 2, Ochrana Miroslav, Vaněk Jiří - Jaroš David 2, Kujal Marek, Tlačbaba Petr

 
6. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
SK Omega VB 6 : 3 Horní Heřmanice
Dvořák David 3, Rouš Luděk, Rouš David, Božek Michal -  Zdvihal Šimon, Horký Miroslav, Klapal Josef
 
ICE 12 : 3 HC Lukáš 
Dvořák Pavel 3, Bukáček Miroslav 2, Kalina Michal 2, Ptáček Tomáš, Vítek David, Pelán Pavel, Sláma Martin, Hanus Václav - Vaněk Miroslav 2, Bauer Zdeněk
 
HC Ducks 3 : 8 HC Trnava Horses
Kesner Karel 3 - Fila Vojtěch 3, Chloupek Michal 3, Klíma Tomáš, Spilka Patrik

1.liga
 
HC Oslavice 3 : 13 SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
Peterka Jiří, Šoukal Vojtěch, Tůma Libor - Váša Lukáš 4, Váša Jan 2, Váša Antonín 2, Kučera Karel 2, Ochrana Filip, Požár Miroslav, Barták Petr
 
River VM 9 : 5 SK Vídeň
Kozina Antonín 3, Havlíček Jakub 2, Stezka Milan, Kovář Ondřej, Fňukal Radek, Němec Radim - Pálka Petr 2, Střecha Ladislav, Nedoma Jiří st, Studený Zdeněk  
 
Auto Dobrovolný 9 : 3 SK Mostiště 
Oliva Jiří 2, Malena Rostislav 2, Erat Roman 2, Dolníček David 2, Nedoma Tomáš - Beran Vlastimil 2, Tichý Marek

2.liga
 
NHÚ Balinka VM  2 : 5 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Sobotka Petr, Necid Petr - Sojka Stanislav, Vostál Hynek, Šmída Marek, Smažil Jiří, Vejmola Tomáš
 
HC Padla hvězda 6 : 4 HC Dráhy 
Salaš David 2, Jaroš David 2, Jaroš Milan, Beránek Michal - Kácal Petr, Pavlík Marek, Bernat Tomáš, Horníček Jaroslav
 
HC LIGNO mat 8 : 6 HC Bory
Pelíšek Tomáš 3, Vacula Josef 2, Konečný Lukáš 2, Kypet Tomáš - Weinhöfer Josef 3, Dvořák Jan, Ochrana Miroslav, Vaněk Jiří

 
5. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
HC Lukáš 9 : 6 SK Lavičky
Sláma Lukáš 3, Vaněk Miroslav 2, Matoušek Josef st, Molák Michal, Jánský Martin, Karásek Lukáš -  Nevečný Martin 2, Nevečný Ondřej 2, Pospíšil Jiří, Hejl Jan
 
Horní Heřmanice 6 : 10 HC Ducks
Horký Miroslav 2, Mejzlík Jaroslav, Houzar Karel, Šilhan Tomáš, Zdvihal Šimon - Kesner Karel 3, Malyjurek David 3, Koženy Ladislav, Muzikář Roman, Musil Lukáš, Rous Radek
 
HC Trnava Horses 6 : 4 ICE
Horký David 2, Splika Patrik 2, Sobotka Martin 2 - Trejbal Roman 2, Vítek David, Bukáček Miroslav

1.liga
 
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 3 : 3 HC Křižanov
Barták Petr 2, Váša Vít - Hudec Rostislav, Glos Stanislav, Hudec Filip 
 
SK Vídeň 3 : 8 HC Oslavice
Střecha Ladislav, Nedoma Jiří ml. Uhlíř František -  Šoukal Vojtěch 3, Buďa Pavel 2, Navrátil Radek, Peterka Jiří, Tůma Martin
 
SK Mostiště 8 : 8 River VM 
Burian Luboš 3, Tichý Marek 2, Průša Petr, Vidlík Michal, Beran Vlastimil - Havlíček Jakub 3, Kovář Ondřej 3, Kozina Antonín, Fňukal Radek

2.liga
 
SK Stránecká Zhoř 3 : 1 Farma Měřín 
Vostál Hynek, Bartušek David, Vítek Tomáš - Zezula Vlastimil
 
HC Bory 4 : 7 NHÚ Balinka VM 
Zikmund František 2, Ochrana Miroslav, Pokorný Martin - Sobotka Adam 2, Netík Ondřej 2, Sobotka Petr, Strádal David, Strádal Milan
 
HC Dráhy 4 : 8 HC LIGNO mat
Pavlík Marek, Műller David, Horníček Jaroslav, Bernat Tomáš - Konečný Lukáš 2, Vacula Josef, Ryant Vít, Pelíšek Milan, Pelíšek Tomáš, Kavina Michal, Kypet Tomáš

 
4. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
HC Ducks 3 : 6 SK Omega VB
Kesner Karel, Preisner Martin, Veselík Lukáš - Sladký Tomáš 3, Benda Radek, Poledna Michal, Dvořák David 
 
SK Lavičky 0 : 13 HC Trnava Horses
Sobotka Martin 3, Spilka Patrik 3, Doležal Martin 2, Sobotka David 2,  Tvarůžek Libor 2, Vídenský Milan
 
ICE 10 : 4 Horní Heřmanice
Bukáček Miroslav 3, Ptáček Tomáš 2, Sobotka Roman 2, Vránek Tomáš, Slavík Patrik - Mejzlík Zdeněk 2, Mejzlík Jaroslav, Horký Miroslav

1.liga
 
River VM 3 : 4 Auto Dobrovolný
Havlíček Jakub, Havlík Marek, Stezka Milan - Hubl Jindřích 2, Říha Vlastimil, Vondráček Jiří
 
HC Křižanov 6 : 4 SK Vídeň
Vojtěch Tomáš 3, Dvořák Petr 2, Štěpánek Jan - Pospíšil Vojtěch 2, Pálka Petr, Marek Josef
 
HC Oslavice 5 : 2 SK Mostiště
Malec Jiří 2, Kudláček Jiří, Pokorný Pavel, Tůma Libor - Šlapal Zdeněk 2.

2.liga
 
HC LIGNO mat 6 : 10 HC Padla hvězda
Vacula Josef 4, Komínek Michal, Konečný Lukáš - Salaš David 3, Kujal Marek 2, Chalupa Jan, Jaroš Milan, Šereda Miloslav, Tlačbaba Petr, Panáček Jaromír 
 
Farma Měřín 4 : 8 HC Bory  
Blažek Tomáš, Procházka Vít, Kružík Karel, Zezula Vlastimil -  Zikmund František 2, Weinhöfer Josef 2, Ochrana Miroslav, Vaněk Jiří, Sedláček Zbyněk, Pokorný Martin
 
NHÚ Balinka VM  4 : 0 HC Dráhy
Navrátil Michal 3, Sobotka David

3. Kolo
Extraliga :
 
HC Trnava Horses 13 : 5 HC Lukáš 
Spilka Patrik 6, Sobotka Martin 3, Sobotka David 2, Molák Jiří, Fila Vojtěch - Molák Michal 3, Bartejs Jiří, Janský Martin
 
Horní Heřmanice 7 : 6 SK Lavičky
Rygl Lukáš 2, Kutílek Petr 2, Houzar Karel 2, Zdvihal Šimon - Kampas Martin 2, Bradáč Martin, Nevečný Martin, Nevečný Ondřej, Pospíšil Jiří 
 
SK Omega VB 3 : 10 ICE 
Božek Michal, Frantl Vojtěch, Dvořák David - Vítek David 3, Kalina Michal 2, Bukáček Miroslav 2, Muhlfait Filip 2, Slavík Patrik

1.liga
 
SK Vídeň 8 : 2 SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
Vyhlídal Pavel 3, Kokojan Jiří 2, Uhlíř František, Studený Zdeněk, Marek Josef - Dvořák Patrik, Váša Lukáš
 
Auto Dobrovolný 2 : 10 HC Oslavice
Vondráček Jiří, Říha Vlastimil - Tůma Martin 3, Buďa Pavel 2, Kudláček Martin, Navrátil Radek, Peterka Jiří, Peterka Milan, Šoukal Vojtěch
 
SK Mostiště 9 : 2 HC Křižanov
Šlapal Zdeněk 4, Burian Luboš 2, Dohnal Pavel 2, Vidlák Michal - Weiss Petr, Štěpánek Jan

2.liga
 
HC Bory 3 : 6 SK Stránecká Zhoř 
Dvořák Jan, Zikmund František, Weinhöfer Josef - Vostál Hynek 3, Šmída Marek 2, Zavadil Tomáš
 
HC Padla hvězda 10 : 5 NHÚ Balinka VM
Kujal Marek 5, Salaš David 2, Tlačbaba Petr, Kohout Petr, Koudela Jiří - Strádal David 2, Necid Jan, Necid Petr, Sobotka Petr
 
HC Dráhy 3 : 1 Farma Měřín
Dokulil Jan, Tuček Jan, Műller David - Stodola Vojtěch

2. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
ICE 5 : 0 HC Ducks
Kontumace zápasu
 
SK Lavičky 0 : 7 SK Omega VB
Dvořák David 3, Benda Radek 2, Božek Michal, Urbánek Petr
 
HC Lukáš 5 : 7 Horní Heřmanice
Vaněk Miroslav 2, Jánský Martin, Matoušek Josef, Zahradníček Jan - Zdvihal Šimon 3, Kutílek Petr 2, Rygl Lukáš, Horký Miroslav

1.liga
 
HC Oslavice 6 : 3 River VM
Tůma Libor 3, Pokorný Pavel, Peterka Tomáš, Kudláček Jiří - Havlíček Jiří, Němec Radim, Koudela Tomáš
 
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 3 : 6 SK Mostiště
Váša Lukáš 2, Láznička Miroslav - Burian Jan 3, Plhák Marek 2, Burian Luboš
 
HC Křižanov 5 : 8 Auto Dobrovolný
Weiss Petr 2, Juračka Tomáš, Koukola Miroslav, Glos Stanislav - Oliva Jiří 3, Hanák Petr 2, Nedoma Tomáš, Vlach Petr, Rašner Adam

2.liga
 
SK Stránecká Zhoř 3 : 9 HC Dráhy
Šmída Marek 2, Vostál Hynek - Bernat Tomáš 3, Müller David 3, Dokulil Jan 2, Pavlas Petr
 
NHÚ Balinka VM 8 : 8 HC LIGNO mat 
Komínek David 2, Rous Dominik 2, Netík Ondřej 2, Sobotka David, Sobotka Adam - Vacula Josef 2, Pelíšek Tomáš 2, Křípal Ladislav, Komínek Michal, Míšek Petr, Pelíšek Milan
 
Farma Měřín 2 : 9 HC Padla hvězda
Crkal Václav, Hladík Jan - Jaroš Milan 3, Salaš David 3, Koumar Pavel 2, Sobotka Vojtěch

1. Kolo
 
Extraliga :
 
SK Omega VB 8 : 5 HC Lukáš
Svoboda Jakub 3, Rouš Luděk 2, Karamazín Petr, Poledna Michal, Dvořák Stanislav - Jánský Martin 2, Molák Michal, Malát Václav, Vaněk Miroslav
 
HC Ducks 5 : 6 SK Lavičky 
Mejzlík Marek 3, Jonák Patrik 2 - Nevečný Martin 3, Kampas Martin 2, Pospíšil Jiří
 
Horní Heřmanice 7 : 4 HC Trnava Horses
Zdvihal Šimon 2, Rygl Lukáš 2, Mejzlík Jaroslav, Šilhan Tomáš, Horký Miroslav - Tvarůžek Libor, Molák Jiří, Jež Michal, Spilka Patrik

1.liga
 
River VM 14 : 3 HC Křižanov
Kovář Ondřej 4, Havlíček Jiří 3, Vrtal Aleš 2, Koudela Tomáš 2, Havlíček Jakub 2, Brussmann Zdeněk - Hudec Filip, Glos Stanislav, Koukola Miroslav
 
Auto Dobrovolný 15 : 6 SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 
Hanák Petr 6, Oliva Jiří 6, Dolníček David 2, Říha Vlastimil - Barták Petr 2, Toman David, Dvořák Pavel, Váša Lukáš, Váša Antonín
 
SK Mostiště 12 : 6 SK Vídeň 
Plhák Marek 4, Šlapal Zdeněk 3, Vidlák Michal 3, Dohnal Pavel, Invald David - Vyhlídal Pavel 2, Střecha Ladislav 2, Vávra Martin, Marek Josef

2.liga
 
HC Padlá Hvezda 10 : 6 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Chalupa Jan 3, Kujal Marek 2, Koumar Pavel 2, Tlačbaba Petr 2, Jaroš Milan - Vejmola Tomáš 2, Bartušek David 2, Kopřiva Daniel, Smažil Jiří
 
Dráhy 2 : 3 Bory
Slavík Michal, Bernat Tomáš - Weinhöfer Pavel, Weinhöfer Josef, Dvořák Jan
 
HC LIGNO mat 9 : 2 Farma Měřín
Kypet Tomáš 4, Vacula Josef 4, Ryant Vít - Hladík Jan, Kružík Karel


11. Kolo

Skupina A:

HC Padla hvězda 2 : 16 ICE
Kohout Petr, Tlačbaba Petr - Kalina Michal 4, Sobotka Roman 3, Sláma Martin 3, Fiala Jakub 2, Ptáček Tomáš 2, Vránek Tomáš, Hanus Václav

SK Lavičky 4 : 9 Horní Heřmanice
Nevečný Martin 2, Barák Vít, Hladík Ladislav - Rygl Lukáš 4, Zdvihal Šimon 2, Kutílek Petr, Mejzlík Jaroslav, Horký Miroslav

Farma Měřín 0 : 14 SK Omega VB
Benda Radek 3, Mičánek Rostislav 3, Poledna Michal 2, Blažek Pavel 2, Dobrovolný Ivo, Rouš David, Rouš Luděk, Dvořák Stanislav

HC Bory 0 : 7 SK Mostiště
Plhák Marek 2, Tichý Marek, Šlapal Zdeněk, Burian Pavel st., Invald David, Burian Jan

HC Ligno mat 0 : 4 HC River VM
Havlíček Jakub 3, Fňukal


10. Kolo

Skupina A:

ICE 17 : 4 Farma Měřín
Bukáček Miroslav 6, Jan Miroslav 5, Poul Ondřej 2, Dvořák Pavel, Hanus Václav, Vránek Tomáš, Sobotka Roman - Crkal Václav 2, Procházka Vít 2

Horní Heřmanice 15 : 0 HC Bory 
Mejzlík Jaroslav 4, Rygl Lukáš 3, Horký Miroslav 2, Houzar Karel 2, Zdvihal Šimon 2, Kadela Eduard 2

HC River VM 3 : 10 SK Lavičky
Havlíček Jakub 2, Hřebíček Martin - Nevečný Martin 5, Hejl Jan 3, Bradáč Martin, Mišura Martin

SK Mostiště 5 : 2 SK Vídeň
Burian Pavel ml. 2, Plhák Marek, Tichý Marek, Beran Vlastimil - Vyhlídal Pavel, Vávra Martin

SK Omega VB 8 : 3 HC Ligno mat
Svoboda Jakub 3, Mičánek Rostislav 2, Poledna Michal, Dobrovolný Ivo, Božek Michal - Pelíšek Tomáš 2, Vacula Josef


9. Kolo

Skupina A:

HC Ligno mat 7 : 22 ICE
Sysel Vojtěch 2, Komínek Michal 2, Kypet Tomáš 2, Míšek Petr - Bukáček Miroslav 8, Hanus Václav 4, Vítek David 3, Sobotka Roman 2, Slavík Patrik 2, Kalina Michal, Novotný Martin, Ptáček Tomáš

SK Lavičky 3 : 12 SK Omega VB
Nevečný Martin 2, Kampas Martin - Poledna Michal 4, Benda Radek 2, Frantl Vojtěch 2, Dvořák David, Dvořák Stanislav, Rouš Luděk, Blažek Pavel

SK Vídeň 4 : 16 Horní Heřmanice
Pospíšil Vojtěch 2, Střecha Ladislav, Vyhlídal Pavel - Kadela Eduard 4, Zdvihal Šimon 4, Houzar Karel 3, Mejzlík Jaroslav 2, Kutílek Petr, Mejzlík Zdeněk, Černý Martin

Farma Měřín 1 : 11 HC Padla hvězda
Kožený Marcel - Chalupa Jan 6, Jaroš Milan, Kujal Marek, Tlačbaba Petr, Jaroš David, Šereda Miloslav

HC Bory 0 : 6 HC River VM 
Kovář Ondřej 2, Fňukal Radek, Havlíček Jakub, Kozina Antonín, Stezka Milan


Skupina B:

Auto Dobrovolný VM 4 : 5 HC Oslavice
Dolníček David 2, Oliva Jiří, Hanák Petr - Šoukal Vojtěch 3, Peterka Jiří, Pokorný Pavel

SPL Radostín Nad Oslavou 10 : 7 HC Křižanov
Kučera Karel 4, Váša Lukáš 3, Váša Jan 2, Láznička Miroslav - Koukola Miroslav 2, Glos Stanislav, Štěpánek Jan, Dvořák Pavel, Vojtěch Tomáš, Burian Jiří

SK Stránecká Zhoř 2 : 20 HC Ducks
Bartušek David, Vejmola Tomáš - Kesner Karel 4, Mejzlík Marek 4, Musil Lukáš 3, Preisner Martin 2, Svoboda Miroslav 2, Jonák Patrik 2, Juřica Lukáš, Paliga Marek, Rejtar Marek

HCF Dráhy VM 5 : 13 HC Lukáš
Tuček Jan 2, Kácal Petr, Šaroun Pavel, Tomšík Roman - Janský Martin 5, Sláma Lukáš 3, Vaněk Miroslav 2, Matoušek Josef st, Bauer Zdeněk, Zahradníček Jan

NHÚ  Balinka 1 : 7 HC Trnava Horses
Sobotka Adam - Chloupek Michal 2, Hnízdil Pavel, Sobotka David, Spilka Patrik, Vídenský Milan, Spilka Michal


8. Kolo

Skupina A:

Horní Heřmanice 8 : 7 SK Mostiště
Rygl Lukáš 4, Mejzlík Jaroslav 2, Horký Miroslav, Houzar Karel - Tichý Marek 2, Průša Petr, Dohnal Pavel, Vidlák Michal, Burian Luboš, Burian Pavel ml.

HC Padla hvězda 3 : 9 HC Ligno mat
Tlačbaba Petr, Jaroš Milan, Koumar Pavel - Sysel Vojtěch 2, Komínek Michal 2, Vacula Josef, Kavina Michal, Kypet Tomáš, Míšek Petr, Menšík Vladimír

ICE 9 : 4 SK Lavičky 
Pelán Pavel 2, Jan Miroslav 2, Hanus Václav 2, Bukáček Miroslav, Slavík Patrik, Trejbal Michal - Nevečný Ondřej 2, Nevečný Martin, Pospíšil Jiří

HC River VM 7 : 2 SK Vídeň
Havlíček Jakub 3, Fňukal Radek, Fikr Ondřej, Vrtal Aleš, Koudela Tomáš - Studený Zdeněk, Janák Tomáš

SK Omega VB 14 : 2 HC Bory 
Poledna Michal 3, Benda Radek 2, Dvořák David 2, Božek Michal 2, Rouš David 2, Vrba Jan, Rouš Luděk, Mičánek Rostislav - Zikmund František, Weinhöfer Pavel


Skupina B:

HC Oslavice 9 : 0 HCF Dráhy VM
Kudláček Jiří 4, Bíbr Radovan 2, Šoukal Vojtěch 2, Malec Jiří

HC Ducks 10 : 1 Auto Dobrovolný VM
Kesner Karel 4, Chudoba Tomáš 2, Jonák Patrik 2, Kožený Ladislav, Preisner Martin - Nedoma Tomáš

HC Trnava Horses 10 : 4 SPL Radostín Nad Oslavou
Chloupek Michal 3, Spilka Patrik 2, Tvarůžek Libor 2, Hnízdil Pavel, Malý Pavel, Sobotka David - Váša Antonín, Váša Lukáš, Váša Jan, Láznička Miroslav

HC Křižanov 4 : 1 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Burian Martin, Štěpánek Jan, Dohnal Michal, Dvořák Petr - Vostál Hynek

HC Lukáš 16 : 11 NHÚ  Balinka 
Jánský Martin 8, Molák Michal 3, Bartejs Jiří 2, Vaněk Miroslav 2, Matoušek Josef st. - Netík Ondřej 5, Sobotka Adam 2, Sobotka Petr 2, Sobotka David, Rous Dominik


7. Kolo

Skupina A:

HC Ligno mat 13 : 1 Farma Měřín
Vacula Josef 2, Konečný Lukáš 2, Ryant Vít 2, Pelíšek Milan, Musil Filip, Janíček Martin, Kypet Tomáš, Křípal Ladislav, Kavina Michal, Míšek Petr - Hladík Jan

SK Lavičky 7 : 2 HC Padla hvězda
Nevečný Martin 5, Bradáč Martin, Mišura Martin - Koumar Pavel, Kujal Marek

SK Mostiště 3 : 5 HC River VM 
Tichý Marek, Šlapal Zdeněk, Plhák Tomáš - Havlíček Jakub 3, Koudela Tomáš, Daniel Radek

SK Vídeň 3 : 13 SK Omega VB
Pospíšil Vojtěch, Nedoma Jiří, Střecha Ladislav - Dvořák David 5, Benda Radek 3, Poledna Michal 2, Dobrovolný Ivo 2, Vrba Jan 

HC Bory 1 : 27 ICE 
Pokorný Martin - Slavík Patrik 7, Bukáček Miroslav 7, Hanus Václav 4, Pelán Pavel 3, Kalina Michal 2, Sláma Martin 2, Poul Ondřej, Jan Miroslav


Skupina B:

Auto Dobrovolný VM 4 : 7 HC Křižanov
Hubl Jindřich 2, Vondráček Jiří 2 - Glos Stanislav 3, Dvořák Petr 2, Weiss Petr, Dvořák Pavel

HC Ducks 10 : 2 HC Oslavice 
Kesner Karel 3, Mejzlík Marek 3, Jonák Patrik 2, Kožený Ladislav 2 - Pokorný Pavel, Kudláček Martin

SK Stránecká Zhoř 2 : 15 HC Trnava Horses
Bartušek David 2 - Spilka Patrik 5, Tvarůžek Libor 3, Chloupek Michal 2, Vídenský Milan 2, Malý Pavel, Molák Jiří, Sobotka David

NHÚ  Balinka 6 : 4  HCF Dráhy VM
Komínek David 2, Sobotka Petr 2, Necid Jan, Strádal David - Slavík Michal 2, Bernat Tomáš, Tuček Jan

SPL Radostín Nad 4 : 12 Oslavou  HC Lukáš
Váša Jan, Barták Petr, Láznička Miroslav, Váša Vít - Sláma Lukáš 7, Molák Michal 4, Vaněk Miroslav 


6. Kolo

Skupina A:

Farma Měřín 1 : 13 SK Lavičky
Klíma Jan - Nevečný Martin 4, Bradáč Martin 3, Hladík Ladislav 2, Kampas Martin 2, Nevečný Ondřej, Hejl Jan

SK Omega VB 4 : 4 SK Mostiště
Blažek Pavel, Benda Radek, Dvořák David, Poledna Michal - Burian Luboš 3, Plhák Marek

HC River VM 3 : 8 Horní Heřmanice
Stezka Milan, Havlíček Jakub, Havlík Marek - Rygl Lukáš 2, Mejzlík Jaroslav 2, Kutílek Petr, Šilhan Tomáš, Horký Miroslav, Zdvihal Šimon

HC Padla hvězda 8 : 3 HC Bory 
Chalupa Jan 2, Šereda Miloslav 2, Jaroš Milan, Beránek Michal, Koumar Pavel, Tlačbaba Petr - Weinhöfer Josef 2, Poul Michal

ICE 20 : 1 SK Vídeň
Trejbal Michal 6, Bukáček Miroslav 5, Dvořák Pavel 3, Trejbal Michal 2, Sláma Martin, Novotný Martin, Ptáček Tomáš, Sobotka Roman - Studený Zdeněk


Skupina B:

HC Křižanov 6 : 8 HC Ducks
Glos Stanislav 2, Dvořák Petr 2, Švejda Jan, Hudec Filip - Kesner Karel 3, Jonák Patrik, Rybníček Vojtěch, Muzikář Roman, Paliga Marek, Rous Radek

HC Trnava Horses 8 : 0 Auto Dobrovolný VM
Sobotka David 2, Spilka Patrik 2, Vídenský Milan, Chloupek Michal, Spilka Michal, Jež Michal

HC Oslavice 6 : 6 NHÚ  Balinka
Pokorný Pavel 3, Peterka Tomáš 2, Navrátil Radek - Rous Dominik 2, Netík Ondřej 2, Sobotka David, Sobotka Petr

HCF Dráhy VM 5 : 7 SPL Radostín Nad Oslavou
Bernat Tomáš 2, Láznička Karel, Slavík Michal, Tuček Jan - Váša Marek 3, Fiala Petr 2, Váša Antonín, Váša Vít

HC Lukáš 19 : 4 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Jánský Martin 6, Sláma Lukáš 4, Vaněk Miroslav 3, Bauer Zdeněk 2, Tomáš Petr 2, Zahradníček Jan 2 - Vejmola Tomáš 2, Vostál Hynek, Kazda Zbyněk


5. Kolo

Skupina A:

HC Bory 9 : 6 Farma Měřín 
Weinhöfer Josef 3, Sedláček Zbyněk 3, Šejnoha Radek 2, Zeman Libor - Stodola Vojtěch 3, Zezula Vlastimil 3.

SK Lavičky 5 : 2 HC Ligno mat
Nevečný Martin 2, Mišura Martin 2, Hejl Jan - Kavina Michal, Menšík Vladimír

Horní Heřmanice 2 : 9 SK Omega VB
Černý Martin, Houzar Karel - Dvořák David 2, Svoboda Jakub 2, Mičánek Rostislav 2, Sladký Tomáš, Frantl Vojtěch, Rouš Luděk

SK Mostiště 2 : 17 ICE 
Plhák Marek 2 - Pelán Pavel 6, Bukáček Miroslav 3, Vítek David 3, Ptáček Tomáš 2, Sláma Martin 2, Sobotka Roman

SK Vídeň 9 : 6 HC Padla hvězda
Střecha Ladislav 5, Pospíšil Vojtěch 3, Uhlíř František - Salaš David 2, Šereda Miloslav 2, Jaroš David, Jaroš Milan


Skupina B:

Křižanov 6 : 6 HC Oslavice 
Dvořák Petr 2, Weiss Petr 2, Koukola Miroslav, Hudec Filip - Tůma Libor 2, Tůma Martin, Šoukal Vojtěch, Peterka Jiří, Navrátil Radek

HC Ducks 9 : 2 HC Trnava Horses
Kesner Karel 5, Chudoba Tomáš 2, Beránek Tomáš, Jonák Patrik - Doležal Martin, Malec Pavel

SK Stránecká Zhoř 2 : 2 HCF Dráhy VM 
Vejmola Tomáš, Kazda Zbyněk - Pavlík Marek, Šiploch Dominik

SPL Radostín Nad Oslavou 5 : 5 NHÚ  Balinka
Váša Lukáš 4, Váša Antonín - Komínek David 3, Strádal Milan, Novotný Radek

Auto Dobrovolný VM 5 : 0 HC Lukáš
Kontumace zápasu


4. Kolo

Skupina A:

HC Ligno mat 7 : 2 HC Bory
Vacula Josef, Caska Petr, Komínek Michal, Menšík Vladimír, Sysel Vojtěch, Konečný Lukáš, Míšek Petr - Dvořák Jan, Weinhöfer Josef

SK Omega VB 8 : 2 HC River VM
Poledna Michal 2, Benda Radek, Frantl Vojtěch, Božek Michal, Mičánek Rostislav, Rouš David, Svoboda Jakub - Fňukal Radek 2. 

Farma Měřín 3 : 10 SK Vídeň
Procházka Vít 2, Klíma Lukáš - Pospíšil Vojtěch 3, Nedoma Jiří ml. 3, Kukojak Jiří 2, Střecha Ladislav, Janák Tomáš

ICE 9 : 5 Horní Heřmanice
Pelán Pavel 3, Vránek Tomáš 2, Sláma Martin, Jan Miroslav, Kalina Michal, Vítek David - Kutílek Petr, Rygl Lukáš, Horký Miroslav, Rygl Michal, Caha Pavel

HC Padla hvězda 0 : 11 SK Mostiště
Burian Pavel ml.3, Plhák Marek 2, Tichý Marek 2, Plhák Tomáš, Burian Pavel st, Šlapal Zdeněk, Vidlák Michal


Skupina B:

HC Trnava Horses 15 : 3 HC Křižanov
Spilka Patrik 6, Tvarůžek Libor 3, Malý Pavel 2, Spilka Michal, Sobotka Martin, Jež Michal, Sobotka David - Vojtěch Tomáš, Dvořák Pavel, Dvořák Josef

HC Lukáš 10 : 7 HC Ducks
Outulný David 3, Přibyl Milan 2, Novák Rostislav 2, Zahradníček Jan 2, Molák Michal - Kesner Karel 3, Mejzlík Marek 2, Jonák Patrik, Rous Radek

HC Oslavice 9 : 1 SPL Radostín Nad Oslavou
Šoukal Vojtěch 3, Kudláček Jiří 2, Malec Jiří, Peterka Jiří, Tůma Libor, Kudláček Martin - Váša Lukáš

HCF Dráhy VM 6 : 7 Auto Dobrovolný VM
Horníček Jaroslav 2, Slavík Michal 2, Sysel Patrik, Bernat Tomáš - Hanák Petr 3, Nedoma Tomáš 2, Babák David, Šefčík Karel

NHÚ  Balinka 13 : 1 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Sobotka Petr 3, Sobotka David 2, Strádal David 2, Rous Dominik 2, Necid Jan 2, Kolář Miloš, Strádal Radek - Bartušek David


3. Kolo

Skupina A:

HC Bory 3 : 14 SK Lavičky
Stoček Michal, Šejnoha Radek, Weinhöfer Josef - Nevečný Martin 4, Bradáč Martin 3, Nevečný Ondřej 2, Pospíšil Jiří, Hejl Jan, Hladík Ladislav, Mišura Martin

HC River VM 2 : 9 ICE
Němec Radim, Stezka Milan - Bukáček Miroslav 3, Pelán Pavel 2, Vítek David 2, Sláma Martin, Sobotka Roman

SK Vídeň 9 : 5 HC Ligno mat 
Pospíšil Vojtěch 3, Střecha Ladislav 2, Pálka Petr 2, Vyhlídal Pavel, Kokojan Jiří - Vacula Josef, Caska Petr, Pelíšek Tomáš, Sysel Vojtěch, Křípal Ladislav

SK Mostiště 11 : 2 Farma Měřín
Šlapal Zdeněk 3, Plhák Tomáš 2, Vidlák Michal 2, Burian Luboš, Plhák Marek, Burian Jan, Burian Pavel ml. - Procházka Vít 2.

Horní Heřmanice 10 : 9 HC Padla hvězda 
Rygl Lukáš 4, Horký Miroslav 3, Mejzlík Jaroslav 2, Mejzlík Zdeněk - Chalupa Jan 3, Kujal Marek 3, Jaroš David 2, Salaš David


Skupina B:

HC Trnava Horses 3 : 6 HC Oslavice 
Jež Michal, Fila Vojtěch, Spilka Patrik - Tůma Libor 2, Kudláček Martin, Peterka Jiří, Šoukal Vojtěch, Tůma Martin

HC Křižanov 4 : 13 HC Lukáš
Vojtěch Tomáš 2, Mokrý Lubomír, Hudec Rostislav - Janský Martin 4, Matoušek Josef st.2, Bauer Zdeněk 2, Přbyl Milan 2, Zahradníčk Jan 2, Vaněk Miroslav

HC Ducks 12 : 2 HCF Dráhy VM 
Mejzlík Marek 5, Kesner Karel 3, Kožený Ladislav 2, Beránek Tomáš 2 - Šaroun Pavel ml. Tomšík Roman

SK Stránecká Zhoř 0 : 11 SPL Radostín Nad Oslavou 
Váša Vít 3, Barták Petr 2, Váša Lukáš 2, Váša Antonín, Láznička Miroslav, Pešek Tomáš, Karásek Jan

Auto Dobrovolný VM 18 : 5 NHÚ  Balinka 
Oliva Jiří 7, Hanák Petr 5, Hubl Jindřich 4, Říha Vlastimil - Komínek David, Strádal Milan, Cink Lubomír, Netík Ondřej, Sobotka Adam


2. Kolo

Skupina A:

SK Lavičky 9 : 3 SK Vídeň 
Nevečný Martin 4, Kampas Martin 2, Barák Vít 2, Bradáč Martin - Kokojan Jiří, Studený Zdeněk, Janák Tomáš

ICE 13 : 4 SK Omega VB 
Dvořák Pavel 3, Ptáček Tomáš 3, Pelán Pavel 3, Sláma Martin 2, Bukáček Miroslav, Fiala Jakub - Božek Michal 2, Dvořák David, Mičánek Rostislav

HC Ligno mat 3 : 4 SK Mostiště
Kypet Tomáš 2, Kavina Michal - Tichý Marek 2, Šlapal Zdeněk 2

Farma Měřín 6 : 10 Horní Heřmanice
Procházka Vít 4, Kružík Karel 2 - Rygl Lukáš 4, Mejzlík Jaroslav 3, Kutílek Petr 2, Horký Miroslav

HC Padla hvězda 0 : 6 HC River VM
Havlíček Jakub 2, Fikr Ondřej, Koudela Tomáš, Kozina Antonín, Sýkora Jan


Skupina B:

SPL Radostín Nad Oslavou 2 : 13 Auto Dobrovolný VM 
Váša Marek, Pibil Jakub - Hanák Petr 5, Oliva Jiří 2, Krejčí Stanislav 2, Hubl Jindřich, Rašner Adam, Říha Vlastimil, Nedoma Tomáš

HC Lukáš 3 : 11 HC Trnava Horses
Vaněk Miroslav 2, Bauer Zdeněk - Horký David 4, Tvarůžek Libor 2, Spilka Michal, Molák Jiří, Spilka Patrik, Sobotka Martin, Chloupek Michal

HCF Dráhy VM 9 : 4 HC Křižanov
Bernat Tomáš 4, Šilpoch Dominik 2, Šaroun Pavel, Tomšík Roman, Slavík Michal - Štěpánek Jan 2, Burian Jiří, Mokrý Lubomír 

NHÚ  Balinka 3 : 32 HC Ducks
Komínek David 2, Sobotka Petr - Nedvěd Michal 10, Kesner Karel 8, Mejzlík Marek 5, Beránek Tomáš 3, Muzikář Roman 3, Jonák Patrik 2, Musil Lukáš

HC Oslavice 7 : 2 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Šoukal Vojtěch 2, Kudláček Jiří, Kudláček Martin, Malec Jiří, Peterka Jiří, Pokorný Pavel - Kučera Jan, Vostál Hynek


1. Kolo

Skupina A:

HC River VM 13 : 0 Farma Měřín
Fikr Ondřej 3, Havlíček Jakub 3, Koudela Tomáš 2, Stezka Milan 2, Vrtal Aleš, Krátký Zdeněk, Daniel Radek

SK Mostiště 3 : 5 SK Lavičky
Tichý Marek 2, Plhák Tomáš - Kampas Filip 2, Nevečný Martin, Nevečný Ondřej, Barák Vít

SK Vídeň 7 : 3 HC Bory
Střecha Ladislav 2, Nedoma Jiří ml., Studený Zdeněk, Uhlíř František, Janák Tomáš, Vyhlídal Pavel - Sedláček Zbyněk Dvořák Jan, Vaněk Jiří

Horní Heřmanice 8 : 7 HC Ligno mat
Rygl Lukáš 4, Kutílek Petr, Mejzlík Jaroslav, Houzar Karel, Černý Martin - Konečný Lukáš 2, Vacula Josef 2, Sysel Vojtěch, Ryant Vít, Kypet Tomáš

SK Omega VB 10 : 4 HC Padla hvězda
Dvořák David 4, Blažek Pavel 2, Benda Radek, Mičánek Rostislav, Rouš David, Poledna Michal - Chalupa Jan 2, Jaroš Milan, Tlačbaba Petr


Skupina B:

HC Lukáš 12 : 3 HC Oslavice
Matoušek Josef st.4, Outulný David 4, Jánský Martin 2, Bartejs Jiří, Bauer Zdeněk - Malec Jiří, Tůma Libor, Kudláček Jiří

HC Křižanov 8 : 3 NHÚ  Balinka
Hudec Filip 2, Weiss Petr 2, Dvořák Petr 2, Glos Stanislav, Klobása Stanislav, - Sobotka Petr, Sobotka Adam, Necid Jan

HC Trnava Horses 17 : 1 HCF Dráhy VM 
Horký David 4, Tvarůžek Libor 2, Sobotka David 2, Sobotka Martin 2, Jež Michal 2, Malý Pavel, Molák Jiří, Spilka Michal, Chloupek Michal, Fischer Lukáš - Kovář Jan

HC Ducks 13 : 3 SPL Radostín Nad Oslavou 
Nedvěd Michal 6, Mejzlík Marek 4, Kesner Karel 2, Rous Radek - Váša Vít, Láznička Miroslav, Svoboda Jiří

Auto Dobrovolný VM 13 : 4 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Oliva Jiří 3, Hanák Petr 3, Dolníček David 2, Hubl Jindřich 2, Novák Vitěslav, Říha Vlastimil, Vondráček Jiří - Kazda Zbyněk, Vejmola Tomáš, Urbánek Aleš, Smažil Jiří