Skupina A.


1.kolo 

HC Lukáš 14 : 4 HC Bory                                
HC Ducks 13 : 4 SK Stránecká Zhoř                  
SK Omega VB 12 : 2 Ligno VM                              
HC Trnava Horses 5 : 3 SK Lavičky                           
SK Videň 8 : 1 HCF Dráhy VM                          


2.kolo
 
HC Bory - HCF Dráhy VM                        
SK Lavičky - SK Videň                           
Ligno VM - HC Trnava Horses                       
SK Stránecká Zhoř 1 : 15 SK Omega VB                           
HC Lukáš - HC Ducks                               


3.kolo 

HC Ducks - HC Bory                            
SK Omega VB - HC Lukáš                             
HC Trnava Horses - SK Stránecká Zhoř                    
SK Videň - Ligno VM                               
HCF Dráhy VM - SK Lavičky                             


4.kolo 

HC Bory - SK Lavičky                       
Ligno VM - HCF Dráhy VM                       
SK Stránecká Zhoř - SK Videň                         
HC Lukáš - HC Trnava Horses                     
HC Ducks - SK Omega VB                        


5.kolo 

SK Omega VB - HC Bory                          
HC Trnava Horses - HC Ducks                          
SK Videň - HC Lukáš                           
HCF Dráhy VM - SK Stránecká Zhoř                   
SK Lavičky - Ligno VM                              


6.kolo 

HC Bory - Ligno VM                             
SK Stránecká Zhoř - SK Lavičky                         
HC Lukáš - HCF Dráhy VM                        
HC Ducks - SK Videň                              
SK Omega VB - HC Trnava Horses                     


7.kolo 

HC Trnava Horses - HC Bory                               
SK Videň - SK Omega VB                            
HCF Dráhy VM - HC Ducks                              
SK Lavičky - HC Lukáš                               
Ligno VM - SK Stránecká Zhoř                  


8.kolo 

HC Bory - SK Stránecká Zhoř                   
HC Lukáš - Ligno VM                              
HC Ducks - SK Lavičky                            
SK Omega VB - HCF Dráhy VM                         
HC Trnava Horses - SK Videň                             


9.kolo 

SK Videň - HC Bory                              
HCF Dráhy VM - HC Trnava Horses                  
SK Lavičky - SK Omega VB                           
Ligno VM - HC Ducks                              
SK Stránecká Zhoř - HC Lukáš