Skupina B.


1.kolo

ICE - Volno                                       
Horní Heřmanice 12 : 5 Farma Měřín                           
Auto Dobrovolný VM 20 : 3 NHÚ Balinka VM                      
SK Mostiště 3 : 2 HC Křižanov                          
HC River VM 6 : 2 SPL Radostín n. Osl.                   


2.kolo

SPL Radostín n. Osl. - Volno                 
HC Křižanov - HC River VM                          
NHÚ Balinka VM - SK Mostiště                         
Farma Měřín - Auto Dobrovolný VM                 
ICE 20 : 6 Horní Heřmanice                       


3.kolo 

Horní Heřmanice - Volno                                     
Auto Dobrovolný VM - ICE                                
SK Mostiště - Farma Měřín                       
HC River VM - NHÚ Balinka VM                       
SPL Radostín n. Osl. - HC Křižanov                        

  
4.kolo

HC Křižanov - Volno                          
NHÚ Balinka VM - SPL Radostín n. Osl.                 
Farma Měřín - HC River VM                         
ICE - SK Mostiště                          
Horní Heřmanice - Auto Dobrovolný VM                    


5.kolo 

Auto Dobrovolný VM - Volno                                 
SK Mostiště - Horní Heřmanice                    
HC River VM - ICE                                  
SPL Radostín n. Osl. - Farma Měřín                       
HC Křižanov - NHÚ Balinka VM                       


6.kolo 

NHÚ Balinka VM - Volno                     
Farma Měřín - HC Křižanov                         
ICE - SPL Radostín n. Osl.                 
Horní Heřmanice - HC River VM                          
Auto Dobrovolný VM - SK Mostiště                       


7.kolo 

SK Mostiště - Volno                                   
HC River VM - Auto Dobrovolný VM                  
SPL Radostín n. Osl. - Horní Heřmanice                     
HC Křižanov - ICE                                 
NHÚ Balinka VM - Farma Měřín                          


8.kolo 

Farma Měřín - Volno                           
ICE - NHÚ Balinka VM                        
Horní Heřmanice - HC Křižanov                           
Auto Dobrovolný VM - SPL Radostín n. Osl.                 
SK Mostiště - HC River VM                          


9.kolo

HC River VM - Volno                                        
SPL Radostín n. Osl. - SK Mostiště                         
HC Křižanov - Auto Dobrovolný VM                  
NHÚ Balinka VM - Horní Heřmanice                       
Farma Měřín - ICE