Skupina B. rozlosování



1.kolo
ICE - volno                                
Technické služby VM - HC Ostrov nad Oslavou                
Horní Heřmanice 11 : 5 SK Stránecká Zhoř               
SK Mostiště - NHÚ Balinka                    
HC Ořechov - HC Křižanov                      
SK Lavičky - River VM                      

2.kolo
River VM - volno                         
HC Křižanov - SK Lavičky                     
NHÚ Balinka - HC Ořechov                    
SK Stránecká Zhoř - SK Mostiště                        
HC Ostrov nad Oslavou - Horní Heřmanice                   
ICE - Technické služby VM               

3.kolo
Technické služby VM - volno                         
Horní Heřmanice - ICE                             
SK Mostiště - HC Ostrov nad Oslavou                
HC Ořechov - SK Stránecká Zhoř                
SK Lavičky - NHÚ Balinka                      
River VM - HC Křižanov                     

4.kolo
HC Křižanov - volno                    
NHÚ Balinka - River VM                          
SK Stránecká Zhoř - SK Lavičky                     
HC Ostrov nad Oslavou - HC Ořechov                   
ICE - SK Mostiště                   
Technické služby VM - Horní Heřmanice             

5.kolo
Horní Heřmanice - volno                           
SK Mostiště - Technické služby VM          
HC Ořechov - ICE                             
SK Lavičky - HC Ostrov nad Oslavou             
River VM - SK Stránecká Zhoř                 
HC Křižanov - NHÚ Balinka                    

6.kolo
NHÚ Balinka - volno                    
SK Stránecká Zhoř - HC Křižanov                    
HC Ostrov nad Oslavou - River VM                        
ICE - SK Lavičky                          
Technické služby VM - HC Ořechov                     
Horní Heřmanice - SK Mostiště                 

7.kolo
SK Mostiště - volno                               
HC Ořechov - Horní Heřmanice                  
SK Lavičky - Technické služby VM               
River VM - ICE                           
HC Křižanov - HC Ostrov nad Oslavou            
NHÚ Balinka - SK Stránecká Zhoř                

8.kolo
SK Stránecká Zhoř - volno             
HC Ostrov nad Oslavou - NHÚ Balinka                   
ICE - HC Křižanov                     
Technické služby VM - River VM                      
Horní Heřmanice - SK Lavičky                      
SK Mostiště - HC Ořechov                      

9.kolo
HC Ořechov - volno                            
SK Lavičky - SK Mostiště                  
River VM - Horní Heřmanice                
HC Křižanov - Technické služby VM             
NHÚ Balinka - ICE                             
SK Stránecká Zhoř - HC Ostrov nad Oslavou             

10.kolo
HC Ostrov nad Oslavou - volno            
ICE - SK Stránecká Zhoř                  
Technické služby VM - NHÚ Balinka                        
Horní Heřmanice - HC Křižanov                     
SK Mostiště - River VM                         
HC Ořechov - SK Lavičky                       

11.kolo
SK Lavičky - volno                               
River VM - HC Ořechov                       
HC Křižanov - SK Mostiště                     
NHÚ Balinka - Horní Heřmanice                  
SK Stránecká Zhoř - Technické služby VM           
HC Ostrov nad Oslavou - ICE