Skupina A. rozlosování



1.kolo
HC Lukáš - volno                         
HC Ducks - HC Bory                       
SK Omega VB - Farma Měřín                    
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - Auto Dobrovolný                    
SK Videň - HC Trnava Horses                   
HC Dráhy - Ligno VM                        

2.kolo
Ligno VM - volno                       
HC Trnava Horses - HC Dráhy                  
Auto Dobrovolný - SK Videň                         
Farma Měřín - SPL Radostín nad Oslavou          
HC Bory - SK Omega VB                        
HC Lukáš - HC Ducks                          

3.kolo
HC Ducks - volno                                
K Omega VB - HC Lukáš                         
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - HC Bory                         
SK Videň - Farma Měřín                      
HC Dráhy - Auto Dobrovolný                 
Ligno VM - HC Trnava Horses               

4.kolo
HC Trnava Horses - volno                
Auto Dobrovolný - Ligno VM                           
Farma Měřín - HC Dráhy                  
HC Bory - SK Videň                          
HC Lukáš - SPL Radostín nad Oslavou          
HC Ducks - SK Omega VB                     

5.kolo
SK Omega VB - volno                                  
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - HC Ducks                        
SK Videň - HC Lukáš                             
HC Dráhy - HC Bory                            
Ligno VM - Farma Měřín                          
HC Trnava Horses - Auto Dobrovolný                 

6.kolo
Auto Dobrovolný - volno                 
Farma Měřín - HC Trnava Horses               
HC Bory - Ligno VM                           
HC Lukáš - HC Dráhy                    
HC Ducks - SK Videň                         
SK Omega VB - SPL Radostín nad Oslavou          

7.kolo
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - volno                                
SK Videň - SK Omega VB                        
HC Dráhy - HC Ducks                          
Ligno VM - HC Lukáš                         
HC Trnava Horses - HC Bory                         
Auto Dobrovolný - Farma Měřín                     

8.kolo
Farma Měřín - volno                      
HC Bory - Auto Dobrovolný                     
HC Lukáš - HC Trnava Horses                  
HC Ducks - Ligno VM                             
SK Omega VB - HC Dráhy                   
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - SK Videň                        

9.kolo
SK Videň - volno                                 
HC Dráhy- SPL Radostín nad Oslavou            
Ligno VM - SK Omega VB                       
HC Trnava Horses - HC Ducks                        
Auto Dobrovolný - HC Lukáš                           
Farma Měřín - HC Bory                           

10.kolo
HC Bory - volno                         
HC Lukáš - Farma Měřín                        
HC Ducks - Auto Dobrovolný                  
SK Omega VB - HC Trnava Horses                   
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - Ligno VM                          
SK Videň - HC Dráhy                      

11.kolo
HC Dráhy - volno                              
Ligno VM - SK Videň                         
HC Trnava Horses - SPL Radostín nad Oslavou            
Auto Dobrovolný - SK Omega VB                     
Farma Měřín - HC Ducks                         
HC Bory - HC Lukáš