Playoff
 
Extraliga :
 
HC Lukáš 8 : 7 Horní Heřmanice
Martin Mašek 3, Miroslav Vaněk 2, David Outulný 2, Martin Jánský - Zdeněk Mejzlík 2, Lukáš Rygl 2, Šimon Zdvíhal, Petr Kutílek, Jaroslav Mejzlík
 
HC Ducks 4 : 9 SK Omega VB
Tomáš Beránek 2, Leoš Chatrný, Marek Mejzlík - Petr Urbánek 3, David Dvořák 2, Jakub Svoboda, Petr Karmazín, Jan Vrba

 
1. Liga :
 

 
2. Liga :
 
Ligno VM 4 : 9 HC Křižanov
Michal Kavina 2, Tomáš Pelíšek, Lukáš Konečný - Filip Hudec 2, Miroslav Koukola 2, Jan Štěpánek, Josef Dvořák, Pavel Dvořák, Petr Dvořák
 
NHÚ Balinka VM 7 : 3 SK Stránecká Zhoř
David Komínek 3, Jan Necid 2, Milan Strádal, Radek Novotný - Martin Sojka, David Bartušek, Tomáš Vítek  
 


Základní skupiny
 
 
9. Kolo
 
Skupina A:
 
HC Ligno Mat 3 : 15 HC Ducks
Vojtěch Sysel, Michal Komínek, Vít Ryant - Karel Kesner 6, Marek Mejzlík 5, Miroslav Svoboda 2, Leoš Chatrný, Jakub Drápela
 
SK Videň 10 : 1 HC Bory
Pavel Vyhlídal 3, Jiří Nedoma m.l. 2, Ladislav Střecha 2, Martin Vávra, Martin Janíček, František Uhlíř, Zdeněk Studený - Roman Sokol 
 
Auto Dobrovolný 8 : 3 SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
Karel Ševčík 3, Jiří Oliva, Stanislav Krejčí, Vlastimil Říha, Radovan Bíbr Adam Rašner - František Hubený, Vít Váša, David Toman
 
HC Trnava Horses 3 : 4 SK Omega VB
Michal Chloupek, Jiří Zoufalý, Martin Sobotka - David Dvořák 2, Tomáš Sladký 2
 
Farma Měřín 4 : 18 HC Lukáš
Martin Puža m.l. 2, Vojta Stodola, Vlasta Zezula - Lukáš Sláma 8, Martin Jánský 5, Miroslav Vaněk, Lukáš Klouda, David Outulný, Pavel Lukáš, Miroslav Černý

Skupina B:
 
HC Dráhy 4 : 5 HC Ořechov
Petr Kácal, Dominik Šilpoch, Rastislav Vozárský, Tomáš Bernat - Pavel Dvořák 2, Josef Dvořák, Tomáš Karmazín, Luboš Vrbka 
 
River VM 1 : 5 SK Mostiště
Aleš Vrtal - Tomáš Phák 2, Jan Burian, Marek Phák, Petr Průša
 
HC Křižanov 8 : 16 Horní Heřmanice            
Jindřích Horký 4, Miroslav Koukola 2, Filip Hudec, Jiří Burian - Tomáš Šilhan 5, Petr Kutílek 4, Miroslav Horký 3, Lukáš Rybl 2, Jaroslav Mejzlík 2
 
SK Lavičky 2 : 8 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Martin Nevěčný 2 - Zbyněk Sedláček 3, Hynek Vostál 3, Jirka Smažil, Martin Sojka
 
NHÚ Balinka 2 : 31 ICE
Jaromír Mucha, Pavel Požár - Miroslav Bukáček 11, Petr Janda 6, David Vítek 5, Tomáš Vránek 3, Tomáš Ptáček 2, Václav Hanus 2, Michal Kalina
 

 
8. Kolo
 
Skupina A:
 
HC Ducks 14 : 11 Auto Dobrovolný
Marek Mejzlík 4, Tomáš Beránek 3, Ondřej Šlapal 2, Ladislav Kožený 2, Marek Rejtar, Miroslav Svoboda, Karel Kesner - Petr Hanák 4, Jiří Oliva 2, Jiří Vondráček 2, Radovan Bíbr, Tomáš Nedoma, Stanislav Krejčí
 
HC Lukáš 11 : 8 HC Trnava Horses
Martin Jánský 4, Zdeněk Jirovský 2, Miroslav Vaněk 2, David Beťko, Petr Tomáš, David Outulný - Martin Sobotka 3, Pavel Hnízdil 3, Michal Chloupek, Martin Kristofčák
 
SK Omega VB 17 : 2 HC Ligno Mat
David Dvořák 5, Rostislav Mičánek 3, Jakub Svoboda 2, Luděk Rous 2, Pavel Blažek 2, Stanislav Dvořák, Petr Dočkal, Radek Benda - Vojěch Sysel, Ladimír Menšík
 
HC Bory 3 : 0 Farma Měřín
David Kozel, Tomáš Kadlec, Michal Stoček
 
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 9 : 6 SK Videň
Marek Váša 4, Miroslav Láznička 2, Antonín Váša 2, Lukáš Váša - Vojtěch Pospíšil 3, Jiří Nedoma m.l.2, František Uhlíř

 
Skupina B:
 
ICE 24 : 3 Křižanov
Miroslav Bukáček 9, Petr Janda 4, Václav Hanuš 4, David Vítek 2, Tomáš Ptáček 2, Michal Kalina 2, Ondřej Poul - Jindřích Horký 3
 
Horní Heřmanice 7 : 4 River VM
Jaroslav Mejzlík 3, Lukáš Rygl, Pavel Caha, Zdeněk Mejzlík, Petr Kutílek - Tomáš Koudela 2, Jakub Havlíček, Radek Fňukal
 
SK Mostiště 6 : 13 HC Dráhy
David Invald 2, Pavel Burian m.l. 2, Pavel Burian, Vlasta Burian - Rastislav Vozárský 3, Ladislav Fischer 3, Dominik Šilpoch 2, Tomáš Bernat, Vladimír Příborský, Michal Slavík, Pavel Šaroun m.l. Jan Tuček
 
HC Ořechov 4 : 7 SK Lavičky
Jiří Kokojan, Josef Marek, Josef Dvořák, Libor Třeštík - Jan Hejl 3, David Polák 2, Vít Barák, Jiří Bradáč
 
SK Stránecká Zhoř 4 : 5 NHÚ Balinka
Martin Sojka, Tomáš Vítek, Hynek Vostál, David Bartušek - Milan Strádal 2, Josef Necid, Radek Novotný, Michal Navrátil

7. Kolo
 
Skupina A:
 
HC Trnava Horses 19 : 2 Farma Měřín
Martin Sobotka 4, Michal Chloupek 3, Patrik Spilka 3, David Sobotka 3, Michal Spilka 2, Pavel Hnízdil 2,
Josef Janoušek 2, Radek Nechvátal - Vlasta Zezula, Pavel Matějíček
 
SK Videň 4 : 12 HC Ducks
Jiří Nedoma m.l. 2, Zdeněk Studený, Petr Pálka - Miroslav Svoboda 5, Marek Mejzlík 4, Tomáš Beránek 2, Ladisalv Kožený
 
Auto Dobrovolný 4 : 8 SK Omega VB   
Petr Hanák 2, Jiří Oliva 2 - Tomáš Březina 2, Jakub Svoboda 2, Ivo Dobrovolný, Radek Benda, Luděk Rouš, Tomáš Sladký
 
HC Ligno Mat 2 : 13 HC Lukáš
Josef Vacula, Petr Caska - Jiří Wasserbauer 4, Martin Janský 3, Martin Mašek 3, Lukáš Karásek 2, Jiří Bartejs
 
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 12 : 2 HC Bory
Marek Váša 3, František Hubený 2, Vítek Váša, Jan Váša, Antonín Váša, Ondřej Karásek, Jan Karásek, Petr Barták, Miroslav Láznička - Libor Zeman, Jan Dvořák

 
Skupina B:
 
HC Křižanov 3 : 4 NHÚ Balinka
Lubomír Mokrý 2, Tomáš Vojtěch - David Komínek 2, Michal Navrátil 2
 
HC Dráhy 5 : 14 Horní Heřmanice
Tomáš Bernat 3, Rastislav Vozárský, Dominik Šilpoch - Zdeněk Mejzlík 3, Lukáš Rygl 3, Jiří Suk 2, Karel Houzar 2, Jaroslav Mejzlík 2, Eduard Kadela, Tomáš Šilhan
 
HC Ořechov 4 : 3 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Josef Dvořák, Josef Marek, Jan Mička, Pavel Dvořák - Zbyněk Kazda, David Bartušek, Tomáš Vítek
 
SK Lavičky 2 : 5 SK Mostiště
René Skácel, Filip Kampas - Pavel Burian m.l. 2, Luboš Burian, Marek Plhák, Tomáš Plhák
 
River VM 2 : 14 ICE
Miroslav Bednář, Radek Daniel - David Vítek 5, Patrik Slavík 3, Tomáš Ptáček, Michal Kalina, Jakub Fiala, Petr Janda, Martin Černý

 
6. Kolo

Skupina A:

 
HC Bory 1 : 14 HC Trnava Horses
Jan Dvořák - Patrik Spilka 4, Michal Jež 3, Michal Chloupek 3, Pavel Malý 2, Michal Spilka , Jiří Molák
 
Farma Měřín 4 : 4 HC Ligno Mat
Martin Puža, Vlastimil Zezula, Karel Kocanda, Matyáš Šilpoch - Tomáš Pelíšek 2, Josef Vacula, Vladimír Menšík
 
HC Ducks 5 : 0 SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
Kontumace
 
SK Omega VB 7 : 2 SK Videň
David Dvořák 4, Luděk Rouš, Pavel Blažek, Rostislav Mičánek - Tomáš Janák, Vojtěch Pospíšil
 
HC Lukáš 19 : 1 Auto Dobrovolný
Lukáš Sláma 7, Martin Mašek 5, Jiří Wasserbauer 4, Miloš janský 2, Miroslav Vaněk - Tomáš Nedoma

Skupina B:
 
ICE 20 : 4 HC Dráhy
Miroslav Bukáček 6, Roman Trejbal 5, David Vítek 4, Jakub Fiala 3, Petr Janda, Martin Černý - Pavel Šaroun m.l.2, Ladislav Fischer, Bohumil Šlapal
 
NHÚ Balinka 2 : 9 River VM
Dominik Rous, Milan Strádal - Jakub Havlíček 3, Antonín Kozina 3, Radek Daniel, Jiří Havlíček, Tomáš Koudela
 
Horní Heřmanice 0 : 9 SK Lavičky
Jiří Kampas 3, Martin Kampas, Filip Kampas, Martin Nevečný, Vitěslav Dvořák, Zdeněk Mejzlík, Jiří Bradáč
 
SK Mostiště 3 : 4 HC Ořechov
Jan Burian, Pavel Burian, Michal Vidlák - Jiří Smutný 3, Libor Třeštík
 
SK Stránecká Zhoř 5 : 14 HC Křižanov
Jiří Smažíl 2, Martin Sojka, Stanislav Kazda, Zbyněk Kazda - Jindřich Horký 7, Miroslav Koukola 2, Jan Štěpánek 2, Filip Hudec, Jan Mužátko, Ondřej Štěpánek
 

 
5. Kolo
 
Skupina A:
 
Auto Dobrovolný 14 : 5 Farma Měřín
Jiří Oliva 7, Radovan Bíbr 4, Petr Hanák 2, Tomáš Nedoma, - Vojta Stodola 2, Martin Puža, Pavel Jurek, Roman Valík
 
SK Videň 1 : 12 HC Lukáš
Zdeněk Studený, - Martin Mašek 4, Zdeněk Jirovský 2, Lukáš Karásek 2, David Outulný 2, Jiří Bartejs, Jiří Wasserbauer
 
HC Ducks 28 : 3 HC Bory                                  
Tomáš Beránek 8, Marek Mejzlík 7, Karel Kesner 5, Jakub Drápela 3, Lukáš Musil 3, Daniel Šlapal, Roman Muzikář, - David Kozel 2, Michal Stoček
 
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 0 : 5 SK Omega VB
David Dvořák 4, Pavel Blažek
 
HC Ligno Mat 6 : 6 HC Trnava Horses
Josef Vacula 3, Lukáš Konečný 2, Petr Mišek, - Martin Sobotka 3, Patrik Spilka 3    

Skupina B:
 
HC Dráhy 16 : 2 NHÚ Balinka
Rastislav Vozárský 6, Michal Slavík 4, Tomáš Bernat 3, Ladislav Fischer 3, - Michal Navrátil, Miloš Kolář
 
SK Lavičky 5 : 8 ICE
Filip Kampas 2, Martin Nevečný, Vitěslav Dvořák, Jan Hejl, - Miroslav Bukáček 4, David Vítek 2, Martin Sláma 2
 
River VM 3 : 1 HC Křižanov
Antonín Kozina, Aleš Vrtal, Jakub Havlíček - Tomáš Vojtěch
 
HC Ořechov 2 : 7 Horní Heřmanice
Josef Dvořák 2, - Tomáš Šilhan 2, Miroslav Horký, Petr Kutílek, Lukáš Rygl, Jaroslav Mejzlík, Michal Rygl
 
SK Mostiště 9 : 3 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Luboš Burian 2, Pavel Burian m.l.2, Kamil Simonides 2, Michal Vidlák, Tomáš Plhák, Jan Burian, - Stanislav Kazda 2, Petr Necid

 
4. Kolo
 
Skupina A:
 
HC Trnava Horses 11 : 3 Auto Dobrovolný
David Sobotka 3, Pavel Malý 3, Pavel Hnízdil 2, Michal Chloupek, Martin Kristofčák, Jiří Molák - Radovan Bíbr, Jiří Vondráček, Karel Šefčík
 
HC Lukáš 20 : 0 SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
Lukáš Sláma 8, Martin Mašek 5, Miroslav Vaněk 3, David Outulný 2, Lukáš Karásek, Petr Tomáš
 
Farma Měřín 2 : 13 SK Videň
Vlasta Zezula, Pavel Matějíček - Vojtěch Pospíšil 4, Ladislav Střecha 3, Petr Pálka 2, Tomáš Robotka, Jiří Nedoma m.l., Tomáš Janák, Pavel Vyhlídal
 
HC Bory 3 : 10 Ligno VM  
Josef Weinhofer 2, Olaf Lavička - Josef Vacula 2, Lukáš Konečný 2, Vojtěch Sysel 2, Filip Musil, Vít Ryant, Tomáš Pelíšek, Petr Míšek 
 
SK Omega VB 7 : 7 HC Ducks
David Dvořák 2, Tomáš Březina 2, Jakub Svoboda, Rostislav Mičánek, Ivoš Dobrovolný - Marek Mejzlík 3, Tomáš Chudoba 2, Tomáš Beránek, Miroslav Svoboda

Skupina B:
 
HC Křižanov 3 : 9 HC Dráhy
Stanislav Glos 2, Jindřich Horký - Rastislav Vozárský 4, Ladislav Fischer 2, Michal Slavík, Petr Kácal Tomáš Bernat
 
NHÚ Balinka 1 : 12 SK Lavičky
Miloš Kolář - Martin Kampas 6, Martin Nevečný 3, Jiří Kampas 2, Vitěslav Dvořák
 
ICE HC 13 : 0 Ořechov
Miroslav Bukáček 5, Petr Janda 2, Tomáš Vránek, Martin Sláma, Patrik Slavík, David Vítek, Martin Černý, Jakub Fiala
 
SK Stránecká 4 : 7 Zhoř River VM  
Hynek Vostál 2, Miroslav Kujal, Zbyněk Kazda - Jakub Havlíček 2, Aleš Vrtal 2, Ondráček Michal 2, Ťupa Martin
 
Horní Heřmanice 12 : 0 SK Mostiště
Jaroslav Mejzlík 5, Petr Kutílek 3, Lukáš Rygl 3, Karel Houzar

 
3. Kolo
 
Skupina A:
 
HC Ducks 6 : 10 HC Lukáš
Karel Kesner 3, Marek Mejzlík, Leoš Chatrný, Tomáš Chudoba - Martin Mašek 3, Milan Přibyl 3, Miroslav Vaněk 2, Petr Tomáš, Jiří Wasserbauer.
 
SK Videň 4 : 5 HC Trnava Horses
Jiří Nedoma m.l. Tomáš Janák, František Uhlíř, Tomáš Robotka - Michal Chloupek 2, Patrik Spilka, Michal Spilka, Tomáš Kaláb.
 
Auto Dobrovolný 8 : 5 Ligno VM
Karel Ševčík 2, Vlastimil Říha 2, Michal Suk 2, Radovan Bíbr, Jiří Vondráček - Michal Komínek 2, Tomáš Pelíšek 3.
 
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 13 : 2 Farma Měřín
Jan Váša 4, Antonín Váša 2, Pavel Barták 2, Miroslav Láznička 2, Tomáš Pešek 2, Marek Váša - Matyáš Šilpoch, Vojta Štodola
 
SK Omega VB 16 : 3 HC Bory
David Dvořák 8, Radek Benda 3, Jakub Svoboda 2, Petr Dočkal, Tomáš Sladký, Stanislav Dvořák - Michal Stoček, Tomáš Kadlec, Josef Weinhofer

Skupina B:
 
SK Lavičky 13 : 3 HC Křižanov
Martin Kampas 5, Martin Nevečný 3, Jiří Kampas 2,Jan Hejl 2, Vitěslav Dvořák - Tomáš Juračka 2, Miroslav Koukola
 

HC Dráhy 10 : 4 River VM
Rastislav Vozárský 4, Tomáš Bernat 2, Jan Kovář 2, Petr Kácal, Michal Slavík - Jiří Havlíček 2, Antonín Kozina, Radek Daniel
 
HC Ořechov 9 : 5 NHÚ Balinka
Jiří Smutný 2, Petr Dvořák 2, Jan Mička 2, Vojtěch Pařil, Milan Pařil, Josef Dvořák - Dominik Rous 3, Jan Necid 2.
 
SK Mostiště 3 : 14 ICE
Luboš Burian , David Invald, Zdeněk Kourek - Patrik Slavík 5, Roman Trejbal 3, Jukub Fiala 2, Michal Kalina , Tomáš Ptáček, Pavel Dvořák, Tomáš Vránek
 
Horní Heřmanice 14 : 4 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Lukáš Rygl 3, Jaroslav Mejzlík 3, Petr Kutílek 3,Tomáš Šilhán 2, Miroslav Horký, Pavel Caha, Karel Houzar - Martin Sojka, Hynek Vostál, Petr Necid, Miroslav Kujal

 
2. Kolo
 
Skupina A:
 
 
HC Trnava Horses 5 : 8 SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
Martin Sobotka 2, Jiří Zoufalý, David Sobotka, Pavel Malý - Radim Němec 3, David Toman 2, Antonín Váša, Jan Váša, Miroslav Láznička
 
Farma Měřín 0 : 28 HC Ducks
Tomáš Beránek 7, Leoš Chatrný 5, Marek Mejzlík 4, Miroslav Svoboda 4, Tomáš Chudoba 3, Ondřej Šlapal 2, Lukáš Musil 2, Daniel Šlapal
 
HC Ligno Mat 3 : 5 SK Videň
Josef Vacula, Tomáš Pelíšek, Lukáš Konečný - Tomáš Janák 2, Pavel Vyhlídal, Jiří Nedoma m.l., Petr Pálka
 
HC Lukáš 6 : 1 SK Omega VB
Josef Matoušek s.t. 2, Martin Mašek 2, Jan Zahradníček, Zdeněk Jirovský - Rostislav Mičánek
 
HC Bory 5 : 15 Auto Dobrovolný
Michal Soček 2, Pavel Weinhofer, Josef Weinhofer, Jan Dvořák - Jiří Oliva 6, Petr Hanák 5, Adam Rašner 2, Bohumil Antoš, Tomáš Nedoma
 

 
Skupina B:
 
SK Stránecká Zhoř 6 : 6  HC Dráhy
David Bartušek 3 ,Zbyněk Sedláček 2, Martin Sojka - Jan Tuček 2, Rostislav Vozarský 2, Michal Slavík, Ladislav Fischer
 
HC Křižanov 4 : 9  HC Ořechov
Vítek Hatlák, Ondřej Štěpánek, Filip Hudec, Rostislav Hudec - Libor Třeštík 3, Josef Dvořák 2, Jiří Smutný 2, Petr Dvořák, Pavel Dvořák
 
River VM 5 : 3 SK Lavičky
Radek Daniel 2, Tomáš Koudela 2, Jakub Havlíček - Jan Hejl 2, Martin Nevečný
 
ICE 14 : 3 Horní Heřmanice
Tomáš Ptáček 4, David Vítek 3, Petr Janda 2, Patrik Slavík 2, Tomáš Vránek, Martin Sláma, Rostislav Srnský - Miroslav Horký, Jaroslav Mejzlík, Lukáš Rýgl
 
NHÚ Balinka 1 : 9 SK Mostiště
David Komínek - Tomáš Plhák 3, Pavel Burian s.t. 2, Josef Požár, Marek Phák, Radek Novák, David Invald  

1. Kolo

Skupina A:

SK Videň  5 : 0  Auto Dobrovolný
Kontumace

SK Omega VB  5 : 0  Farma Měřín
Kontumace

HC Ducks 13 : 3 HC Trnava Horses
Marek Mejzlík 4, Karel Kesner 4, Leoš Chatrný 3, Miroslav Svoboda 2, - Michal Spilka 2, Tomáš Klíma

HC Lukáš 24 : 2 HC Bory
Miroslav Vaněk 7, Jan Zahradníček 3, Martin Jánský 4, Martin Mašek 3, Lukáš Sláma 3, Rostislav Novák 3, Pavel Lukáš - Tomáš Kadec, Olaf Lavička

SPL Radostín nad Oslavou 5 : 6 HC Ligno Mat
Vít Váša 2, Jan Váša, Antonín Váša, Radim Němec - Tomáš Pelíšek 3, Lukáš Konečný 2, Milan Pelíšek


Skupina B:

SK Mostiště 11 : 6 HC Křižanov
Marek Plhák 2, Pavel Burian s.t.2, Pavel Burian m.l.2, Radek Novák 2, Pavel Dohnal, Luboš Burian, Jan Burian - Miroslav Koukola 3, Tomáš Vojtěch, Filip Hudec, Michal Dohnal

SK Lavičky 5 : 7 HC Dráhy
Jiří Kampas 3, Martin Nevečný 2, - Rastislav Vozárský 2, Karel Láznička 2, Michal Slavík, Pavel Šaroun m.l,Tomáš Bernat

HC Ořechov 9 : 1  River VM
Jiří Smutný 3, Libor Třeštík 2, Petr Dvořák 2, Jan Mička, Josef Dvořák - Jakub Havlíček

ICE 18 : 2 SK Stránecká Zhoř
Miroslav Bukáček 7, David Vítek 3, Tomáš Ptáček 2, Martin Sláma 2, Václav Hanuš 2, Martin Novotný, Pavel Dvořák - Hynek Vostál 2.

Horní Heřmanice 12 : 0 NHÚ Balinka
Lukáš Rýgl 4, Jaroslav Mejzlík 3, Karel Houzar 2, Šilhán Tomáš 2, Miroslav Horký