Skupina B. rozlosování

1.kolo
ICE - SK Stránecká Zhoř                
Horní Heřmanice - NHÚ Balinka                  
SK Mostiště  - HC Křižanov                     
HC Ořechov -  River VM                        
SK Lavičky   - HC Dráhy                        



2.kolo
SK Stránecká Zhoř   - HC Dráhy                  
River VM  -  SK Lavičky                  
HC Křižanov  - HC Ořechov                   
NHÚ Balinka - SK Mostiště                       
ICE - Horní Heřmanice                
 

3.kolo
Horní Heřmanice - SK Stránecká Zhoř      
SK Mostiště   - ICE                            
HC Ořechov - NHÚ Balinka                      
SK Lavičky   - HC Křižanov                     
HC Dráhy  -  River VM                      

   

4.kolo
SK Stránecká Zhoř   -  River VM          
HC Křižanov  - HC Dráhy               
NHÚ Balinka -  SK Lavičky                 
ICE - HC Ořechov                     
Horní Heřmanice - SK Mostiště                 

   

5.kolo
SK Mostiště  - SK Stránecká Zhoř        
HC Ořechov - Horní Heřmanice            
SK Lavičky  - ICE                            
HC Dráhy  - NHÚ Balinka                   
River VM  - HC Křižanov               

   

6.kolo
SK Stránecká Zhoř  - HC Křižanov                 
NHÚ Balinka -  River VM                     
ICE - HC Dráhy                       
Horní Heřmanice -  SK Lavičky                
SK Mostiště  - HC Ořechov                    

 

7.kolo
HC Ořechov - SK Stránecká Zhoř                 
SK Lavičky  - SK Mostiště                      
HC Dráhy - Horní Heřmanice                    
River VM  - ICE                              
HC Křižanov  - NHÚ Balinka                     

   

8.kolo
SK Stránecká Zhoř - NHÚ Balinka                      
ICE - HC Křižanov                        
Horní Heřmanice - River VM                        
SK Mostiště - HC Dráhy                          
HC Ořechov - SK Lavičky                        

 

9.kolo
SK Lavičky - SK Stránecká Zhoř                  
HC Dráhy - HC Ořechov                      
River VM  - SK Mostiště                     
HC Křižanov - Horní Heřmanice               
NHÚ Balinka - ICE