Skupina A. rozlosování

1.kolo
HC Lukáš - HC Bory                          
SK Omega VB - Farma Měřín               
HC Ducks - HC Trnava Horses                  
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - Ligno VM                       
SK Videň - Auto Dobrovolný                   

 

2.kolo
HC Bory  - Auto Dobrovolný               
Ligno VM  - SK Videň                         
HC Trnava Horses - SPL Radostín nad Oslavou         
Farma Měřín   - HC Ducks                          
HC Lukáš - SK Omega VB                      

 

3.kolo
SK Omega VB - HC Bory                           
HC Ducks - HC Lukáš                         
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - Farma Měřín                   
SK Videň - HC Trnava Horses                    
Auto Dobrovolný - Ligno VM                      

   

4.kolo
HC Bory  - Ligno VM                            
HC Trnava Horses - Auto Dobrovolný                  
Farma Měřín   - SK Videň                          
HC Lukáš - SPL Radostín nad Oslavou          
SK Omega VB - HC Ducks                        

    

5.kolo
HC Ducks - HC Bory                            
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - SK Omega VB                     
SK Videň - HC Lukáš                             
Auto Dobrovolný - Farma Měřín                        
Ligno VM  - HC Trnava Horses                

    

6.kolo
HC Bory  - HC Trnava Horses                  
Farma Měřín   - Ligno VM                           
HC Lukáš - Auto Dobrovolný                   
SK Omega VB - SK Videň                         
HC Ducks - SPL Radostín nad Oslavou          

 

7.kolo
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou - HC Bory                        
SK Videň - HC Ducks                        
Auto Dobrovolný - SK Omega VB                     
Ligno VM  - HC Lukáš                           
HC Trnava Horses - Farma Měřín                      

   

8.kolo
 HC Bory  - Farma Měřín                        
HC Lukáš - HC Trnava Horses                 
SK Omega VB - Ligno VM                          
HC Ducks - Auto Dobrovolný                    
Radostín nad Oslavou - SK Videň                      

 

9.kolo
SK Videň - HC Bory                           
Auto Dobrovolný - SPL Radostín nad Oslavou         
Ligno VM  - HC Ducks                          
HC Trnava Horses - SK Omega VB                  
Farma Měřín   - HC Lukáš