Rozpis utkání
O vítěze městské ligy 2019/2020

 


1.kolo
ICE VM - Volno
HC Lukáš  6 : 5  Horní Heřmanice     
HC Ducks  9 : 8  SK Omega VB                 
Technické služby VM 3 : 2 SK Mostiště 

               

2.kolo
SK Mostiště   - Volno               
SK Omega VB  3 : 9  Technické služby VM    
Horní Heřmanice  5 : 0  HC Ducks               
ICE VM  3 : 4  HC Lukáš 

                     

3.kolo
HC Lukáš - Volno                                 
HC Ducks 5 : 14  ICE VM                            
Technické služby VM  14 : 3  Horní Heřmanice           
SK Mostiště  5 : 6  SK Omega VB  

             

4.kolo
SK Omega VB - Volno                    
Horní Heřmanice 2 : 3 SK Mostiště                      
CE VM 3 : 3 Technické služby VM             
HC Lukáš 8 : 6 HC Ducks    

                 

5.kolo
HC Ducks - Volno                               
Technické služby VM 3 : 2 HC Lukáš                     
SK Mostiště 3 : 14 ICE VM                         
SK Omega VB 2 : 3 Horní Heřmanice

                

6.kolo
Horní Heřmanice  - Volno                 
ICE VM 8 : 0 SK Omega VB                  
HC Lukáš 13 : 3 SK Mostiště                        
HC Ducks 7 : 11 Technické služby VM   

           

7.kolo
Technické služby VM - Volno                                 
SK Mostiště 0: 17 HC Ducks                          
SK Omega VB 0 : 8 HC Lukáš                        
Horní Heřmanice 5 : 20 ICE VM   

                     

8.kolo
ICE VM  - Volno                        
Horní Heřmanice 8 : 14 HC Lukáš                         
SK Omega VB 3 : 9 HC Ducks                      
SK Mostiště 4 : 7  Technické služby VM  

             
9.kolo
SK Mostiště - Volno                                   
Technické služby VM 3 : 7 SK Omega VB                   
HC Ducks 10 : 5 Horní Heřmanice                 
HC Lukáš 6 : 6 ICE VM    

                        
10.kolo
HC Lukáš- Volno                      
ICE VM - HC Ducks                         
Horní Heřmanice - Technické služby VM          
SK Omega VB 10 : 2 SK Mostiště  

                
11.kolo
SK Omega VB - Volno                                    
SK Mostiště - Horní Heřmanice                    
Technické služby VM - ICE VM                          
HC Ducks - HC Lukáš   

                         

12.kolo
HC Ducks - Volno                           
HC Lukáš - Technické služby VM              
ICE VM - SK Mostiště                       
Horní Heřmanice - SK Omega VB   

                 
13.kolo
Horní Heřmanice - Volno                                   
SK Omega VB - ICE VM                           
SK Mostiště - HC Lukáš                         
Technické služby VM - HC Ducks   

                    

14.kolo
Technické služby VM - Volno             
HC Ducks - SK Mostiště                      
HC Lukáš - SK Omega VB                      
ICE VM - Horní Heřmanice